RankNameKillsDeathsKdrElo
1Warrey Warrey2691891.423241.912
2rowellmango rowellmango214703.057504.627
3kev000 kev0001871241.508343.135
4Meers Meers1812920.6193.829
5zMarvinSW zMarvinSW1501291.162266.909
6Ferma Ferma1431660.861125.431
7Spooks Spooks133811.641100.000
8pushinZ pushinZ1321061.245229.290
9chzloe chzloe123821.500306.667
10ArchMC ArchMC1001270.78735.459
11FlansMod FlansMod911020.892177.558
12Complimented Complimented87136.692364.134
13Renegading Renegading80581.379320.736
147482 748274840.880207.157
15Kalbe1 Kalbe160415.000317.983
16Coppindeez Coppindeez54451.200251.118
17Sixse Sixse49261.884286.014
18Hotbar Hotbar48560.857150.488
19Buqattii Buqattii41780.5250.000
20reddr4g0n reddr4g0n39201.950225.215
21Charlie_0014 Charlie_001439620.62948.532
22ObeseChan ObeseChan35400.875125.613
23Txrror Txrror3565.833261.335
24Bearious Bearious35770.4544.375
25StifflersMom92 StifflersMom9234113.090261.213
26ItsTheWhip ItsTheWhip32460.695163.707
27OMGItsTheBigShow OMGItsTheBigShow28290.965137.770
28Fuiji Fuiji2655.200247.461
29Lumbax Lumbax26290.89692.205
30DagobertHD DagobertHD25410.60920.587
31Lustrea Lustrea22131.692147.464
32HoneyLounge HoneyLounge20430.4650.000
33Qxartz Qxartz20530.37788.911
34Tongue Tongue19230.82646.650
35NODUSMEE NODUSMEE17260.65347.558
36CalledSnowiiii CalledSnowiiii14014.000172.579
37canncerr canncerr1434.666152.098
38Exteriorize Exteriorize1371.857187.997
39KingYudo KingYudo13240.54125.201
40LG4ME LG4ME1125.500156.895
41paulyG_ paulyG_1152.200172.461
42Sebstien Sebstien11170.647100.000
43Mint_Bang1337 Mint_Bang13371033.333159.975
44Mincrafter88 Mincrafter881033.333121.436
45gummy__gummy gummy__gummy933.000170.716
46IccyMC IccyMC942.250118.938
47TodesToast TodesToast971.28594.450
48Noir_Shadow_ Noir_Shadow_8120.66669.577
49Gould_ Gould_818.000146.028
50Olsonm Olsonm818.000124.922